TRACKLIST CURATED BY WOLKEN #9 ON FNOOBTECHNO (25-10-2018)

Tracklist:
1. Manuka – Vâyu
2. Morgana – Primal Code
3. Vega – A Sacred Geometry
4. Explorer 1 – Wolken
5. Shungite – BMBMND
6. Jikan (Luigi Tozzi Interpretation) – Primal Code
7. Terra – Massa
8. Raid – Artefakt
9. Paradigm – Repart
10. Eyth – Yans
11. Arcades – Shlømo & AWB
12. Night Shift (Luigi Tozzi Remix)- Claudio PRC
13. The Balance You Left Me With – BMBMND
14. Outburst – Wata Igarashi
15. Static Line – Shlømo & AWB
16. Awash Rider – Abdulla Rashim
18. Hydros Luigi Tozzi
19. Tilling Ceramics Leiras:Svreca
20. Naacal (Original Mix) Svreca, Leiras
21. Clotur – Analog Drift
22. r²π – The Labyrinth
23. Structural Depth – Dycide x Epsilon

TRACKLIST CURATED BY WOLKEN #7 ON FNOOBTECHNO (30-8-2018)

  1. Prima Code – Alpine Code
  2. Primal Code – Alhambra
  3. Härdstedt – Siare I Norr
  4. Ness – Psychotechnologies (Alan Backdrop Remix)
  5. A Sacred Geometry – Nyr
  6. Alan Backdrop – Vvat
  7. Alhek – Inertia (Ness Remix)
  8. Massa – Interference
  9. Bohdan – Cordova (Hydrangea Remix)
  10. Pact Infernal & Svreca – Violence (Svreca Remix)
  11. Svreca & Leiras – Nascal
  12. Foreign Material – Sol Invictus
  13. Aiken – Eternal Dreamer
  14. Ness – Vardar
  15. Claudio PRC & UNC – CXXV
  16. Aiken – Interpretation
  17. Epsilon – Counterparts (MTRL Remix)
  18. Neel & Natural-electrionic.system – Mira
  19. Härdstedt – Pappersbron
  20. Yotam – Shtok

TRACKLIST CURATED BY WOLKEN #6 ON FNOOBTECHNO (2-8-2018)

1. 9beats – Immersion (Norite)
2. Jacopo Bacci – Zhēnyán (End of Perception)
3. A sacred Geometry – Hyades (A sacred Geometry – Hyades)
4. Wolken – Explorer 3 (Wolken Records)
5. Joachim Spieth – Luciferin (Affin)
6. Ness – Orbital Debris (End of Perception)
7. Deepbass – Separation of the present moment (End of Perception)
8. Massa – Interference (Hidden Traffic)
9. Teste – The Wipe – (Edit Select Version) (Edit Select)
10. BMBMND – Acid Gravitation (Hypno Land)
11. Foreign Material – The fall of Endymion (Norite)
12. Saphileaum – Frontal Development (Structural Realism)
13. BMBMND – The balance you left me with (Hypnoland)
14. Lewis Fautzi- Mental Circuits (Soma)
15. Svarog – Canyon (Circular Limited)
16. Wolken – Explorer 2 (Wolken Records)
17. 9beats – Giant Insects (Warok Music)
18. Jacopo Bacci – Zhēnyán (End of Perception)
19. Saphileaum – Frontal Development (Structural Realism)
20. Worx – Kaikei (Deepbass remix) (Backwater Community)
21. Soela – Silent (Unreleased)

TRACKLIST CURATED BY WOLKEN #5 ON FNOOBTECHNO (5-7-2018)

Part 1: Wolken in the mix

Part 2: Live set by Destination Unknøwn

Tracklist Curated by Wolken #4 on Fnoobtechno (7-6-2018)

Primal Code – Alpine Violet
Epsilon – Counterparts
Bohdan – Hermeticism Cordova (Hydrangea rmx)
JS – Reduction (Blazej Malonowski rmx)
Foreign Material – The fall of Endymion
Deepbass – Sleepwalker
Epsilon – Counterparts (MTRL remix)
A sacred geometry – Chapter IV
Wolken – Orbit
Siwei – Ifln III
Massa – Odm
Wolken – Parallel
Monochrome – Uton
Siwei – Mine 1
Deepbass – Sleepwalker (Abstract Division rmx)
Binocular – Observer (Ness remix)
Wata Igarashi – Outburst
Unknown – Hypnoza 1

Tracklist Curated by Wolken #3 on Fnoobtechno (10-5-2018)

Curated By Wolken Edition 3 10/5/2018

Part 1:

  1. Von Grall – Obtain It (Modularz)
  2. Foreign Material – The Twin Course (Norite)
  3. AWB – Radiant Crib (Taapion)
  4. Abdulla Rashim – Awash Rider (Concrete Music 4am)
  5. Joachim Spieth – Luciferin (Affin)
  6. Svarog – Birds (Circular Limited)
  7. Wolken – Untitled (unreleased)
  8. CHPTR – CHPTR III (CHPTR)
  9. Ness – Vardar (Affin)
  10. Tensal – Ritual III (Ownlife)

Part 2:

  1. PVNV – Library (Taapion)
  2. Reggy Van Oers – Tantomount (Nachtstrom Schallplaten)
  3. Slam – Serpent (Soma)
  4. Deep Dimension – While she sleeps (Coincidence Records)
  5. Wolken – Untitled (Unreleased)
  6. Giorgio Gigli & Ness – Eon (Planet Rhythm)
  7. Deepbasss – Tempest (Affin)
  8. Luigi Tozzi – Ecate (Outis)
  9. Athek – Interia (Ness remix) (High Pro-file)

Tracklist Curated by Wolken #1 on Fnoobtechno (15-3-2018)

1. Plastikman​ – Mind in rewind
2. Ventress – Typhone (Abdulla Rashim rmx)
3. Claudio PRC​ & UNC – CXXV
4. Nørbak​ – Gilgamesh
5. Giorgio Gigli​ – Spazio
6. Deepbass​ – Battle for the mind
7. Edit Select​ – 16
8. Kwartz​ – Decadent grey (Ness Decadent mix)
9. Abstract Man​ – Curiosity (Mike Parker remix)
10. NX1​ – NX1_05_015
11. Somewhen​ – Nulldrift
12. Blazej Malinowski​ – Utopia
13. Tensalofficial​ – Effect 2
14. Regal​ – Acid is the answer
15. Man Outta Space (Dries Willem​) – Acid Trek
16. Reggy van Oers​ – Ebullient
17. Reggy van Oers – Reciprocity
18. Giorgio Gigli @ Ness​ – Eon
19. Takaaki Itoh​ – Wisher
20. Emptyset​ – Isokon
21. Polar Inertia​ – Black Sun (Anthony Linell / Abdulla Rashim​ remix)
22. Agoria​ – Libellules